Database Views: Difference between revisions

From Commander4j Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| VIEW_AUTO_LABELLER_PRINTER     
| VIEW_AUTO_LABELLER_PRINTER     
| Internal
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 17:
| VIEW_QM_RESULTS
| VIEW_QM_RESULTS
|  
|  
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:59, 10 October 2014

Views used by application.

VIEW Description
VIEW_AUTO_LABELLER_PRINTER
VIEW_PALLET_EXPIRY
VIEW_PALLET_HISTORY_EXPIRY
VIEW_QM_RESULTS